Nevasrundan

         

13.8.2020 Resultat

         
H/M 12km          
Plats Startnr Namn/Nimi Klubb/Seura    
1 5 Esa Huttunen Lappträsk idrottare 43:26:00 0
2 82 Casper Höglund UFK 47:38:00 +4:12
3 31 Aari Laakkonen Pakilan Veto 47:58:00 +4:32
4 68 Lukas Lindberg Vahisös 51:56:00 +8:30
5 74 Tobias Martin UFK 53:19:00 +9:53
6 21 Zacharias Vickholm UFK 54:03:00 +10:37
7 3 Anton Granqvist VahiSös 56:10:00 +12:44
8 81 Patrik Martin UFK 56:43:00 +13:17
9 77 Staffan Martin UFK 58:24:00 +14:58
10 47 Husse Harman   1:00:54 +17:28
11 79 Erkki Keskinen   1:09:06 +25:40
H/M40 12km          
Plats Startnr Namn/Nimi Klubb/Seura    
1 106 Jaakko Kero Turun Urheilu liitto 40:56:00 0
2 66 Jani Strömsholm SV 42:38:00 +1:42
3 43 Antti Mattila Helsingin Juoksija 43:55:00 +2:59
4 55 Jan Bremer Akilles 44:08:00 +3:12
5 153 Mischa Moss S-V 47:34:00 +6:38
6 152 Hannes Vickholm Lappträsk Idrottare 53:26:00 +12:30
7 90 Mårten Hellman Sibbo 1:00:06 +19:10
H/M50 12km          
Plats Startnr Namn/Nimi Klubb/Seura    
1 38 Niko Lindberg Porvoon urheilijat 49:25:00 0
2 157 Innar Sepp JK Sarma 50:55:00 +1:30
3 19 Tim Kankfelt VahiSös 51:39:00 +2:14
4 101 Jouko Mäkelä Porvoo 54:03:00 +4:38
5 67 Christer Lindberg Vahisös 1:00:26 +11:01
6 44 Jouni Jurmu S-V 1:01:11 +11:46
H/M60 12km          
Plats Startnr Namn/Nimi Klubb/Seura    
1 48 Ingmar Björkman   56:20:00 0
2 20 Pertti Jäppinen PU 56:33:00 13
Kondition/Kunto 12km          
Plats Startnr Namn/Nimi Klubb/Seura    
1 8 Malin Jalkanen Borgå Akilles 55:54:00 0
2 63 Kenneth Sola Borgå 57:08:00 +1:14
3 7 Petri Piironen   1:03:35 +7:41
D/N 6,5km          
Plats Startnr Namn/Nimi Klubb/Seura    
1 9 Emma Jalkanen Borgå Akilles 25:45:00 0
2 65 Sofia Valasti Borgå 30:14:00 +4:29
3 1 Minttu Nenonen VahiSös 31:57:00 +6:12
4 4 Hilla Laakkonen   38:27:00 +12:42
D/N40 6,5km          
Plats Startnr Namn/Nimi Klubb/Seura    
1 35 Johanna Lindholm Lovisa Tor 25:41:00 0
2 2 Anu Pitkänen Helsingin Juoksijat 29:00:00 +3:19
3 22 Meeri Wickholm UFK 34:22:00 +8:41
D/N50 6,5km          
Plats Startnr Namn/Nimi Klubb/Seura    
1 97 Eerika Lipsanen Espoo 30:24:00 0
2 85 Sirpa Nordling P U 32:07:00 +1:43
H/M18 6,5km          
Plats Startnr Namn/Nimi Klubb/Seura    
1 76 Santeri Kortejärvi Akilles 25:11:00 0
P16 6,5km          
Plats Startnr Namn/Nimi Klubb/Seura    
1 69 Robin Fransman UFK 26:23:00 0
Kondition 6,5km          
Plats Startnr Namn/Nimi Klubb/Seura    
1 33 Joona Heikkerö Porvoon Urheilijat 24:59:00 0
2 6 Simo Piironen   33:41:00 +8:42
3 64 Kari Viljakainen PU 33:51:00 +8:52
4 46 Andreas Wadenström UFK 35:28:00 +10:29
5 103 Juha Kuoppasalmi HKV 36:34:00 +11:35
6 83 Jan-Joel Martin G_V Kondis 40:06:00 +15:07
7 105 Kaj Råstedt Fribergs gurkor 47:07:00 +22:08
P6 0,4km          
Plats Startnr Namn/Nimi Klubb/Seura    
1 54 Miko Martin Klubblös 4:24:00 0
P8 1,1km          
Plats Startnr Namn/Nimi Klubb/Seura    
1 50 Bruno Martin UFK 3:25:00 0
F6 1,1km          
Plats Startnr Namn/Nimi Klubb/Seura    
1 56 Maja Strandberg UFK 2:21:00 0
2 49 Iris Martin UFK 2:32:00 11
3 51 Mila Martin UFK 2:37:00 16
F8 1,1km          
Plats Startnr Namn/Nimi Klubb/Seura    
1 28 Emilia Less UFK 6:04:00 0
F14 4km          
Plats Startnr Namn/Nimi Klubb/Seura    
1 151 Ellen Jordas Lappträsk Idrottare 15:58:00 0
2 86 Cassandra Nysten UFK 19:10:00 +3:12
3 107 Silja Kuosa UFK 19:37:00 +3:39
P14 4km          
Plats Startnr Namn/Nimi Klubb/Seura    
1 75 Lauri Kortejärvi Akilles 14:49:00 0
2 150 Einar Vickholm Lappträsk Idrottare 15:09:00 20
3 36 Isac Lindholm Lovisa Tor 15:44:00 55
4 156 Christoffer Höglund UFK 16:03:00 +1:14
F12 4km          
Plats Startnr Namn/Nimi Klubb/Seura    
1 13 Brenda Jalkanen Borgå Akilles 16:40:00 0
2 29 Isabella Less UFK 18:47:00 +2:07
3 57 Molly Strandberg UFK 20:11:00 +3:31
4 39 Enni Vickholm Lappträsk Idrottare 20:59:00 +4:19
5 58 Ada Strandberg UFK 21:04:00 +4:24
P12 4km          
Plats Startnr Namn/Nimi Klubb/Seura    
1 37 Kent Lindholm Lovisa Tor 14:06:00 0
2 34 Kevin Niittyviitta Lahden Ahkera 14:12:00 6
3 154 Filip Nyström S-V 16:42:00 +2:36
4 17 William Broberg UFK 18:34:00 +4:28
5 104 Axel Broberg UFK 19:39:00 +5:33
6 61 Frey Hemnell UFK 19:40:00 +5:34
7 14 Albin Fransman UFK 24:55:00 +10:49
8 16 Pontus Tackman UFK 26:38:00 +12:32
Kondition 4km          
Plats Startnr Namn/Nimi Klubb/Seura    
1 84 Markus Martin G_V Kondis 21:56:00 0
           
 
www.ufkamraterna.fi, uppdateringar: ian @ nordman.info, tfn. 0503318382